Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky-kluby ČR

14. 4. 2008
33 5.1.2008 Vrchlabí Most 3:1  
33 5.1.2008 Jihlava Třebíč 3:1  
33 5.1.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Mladá Boleslav 2:4  
33 5.1.2008 Kadaň Hradec Králové 3:1  
33 5.1.2008 Beroun Chomutov 3:2p  
33 5.1.2008 Kometa Havířov 3:6  
33 5.1.2008 Olomouc Prostějov 1:3  
33 5.1.2008 Sareza Šumperk 4:2  
 
34 9.1.2008 Hradec Králové Vrchlabí 5:3  
34 9.1.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Kadaň 1:0p  
34 9.1.2008 Třebíč Sareza 2:4  
34 9.1.2008 Prostějov Jihlava 2:5  
34 9.1.2008 Kometa Olomouc 3:6  
34 9.1.2008 Mladá Boleslav Chomutov 6:1  
34 9.1.2008 Most Beroun 1:4  
34 9.1.2008 Havířov Šumperk 1:2sn  
 
35 12.1.2008 Vrchlabí Havlíčkův Brod 1:2  
35 12.1.2008 Chomutov Most 4:1  
35 12.1.2008 Jihlava Kometa 4:2  
35 12.1.2008 Kadaň Mladá Boleslav 2:4  
35 12.1.2008 Beroun Hradec Králové 2:7  
35 12.1.2008 Olomouc Havířov 5:0  
35 12.1.2008 Sareza Prostějov 3:7  
35 12.1.2008 Šumperk Třebíč 3:1  
 
36 16.1.2008 Hradec Králové Chomutov 6:2  
36 16.1.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Beroun 4:2  
36 16.1.2008 Kadaň Vrchlabí 0:3  
36 16.1.2008 Prostějov Šumperk 2:3sn  
36 16.1.2008 Kometa Sareza 2:1  
36 16.1.2008 Olomouc Jihlava 4:1  
36 16.1.2008 Mladá Boleslav Most 2:0  
36 16.1.2008 Havířov Třebíč 2:1  
 
37 19.1.2008 Chomutov Havlíčkův Brod 2:3  
37 19.1.2008 Most Hradec Králové 4:3sn  
37 19.1.2008 Jihlava Havířov 6:3  
37 19.1.2008 Beroun Kadaň 4:5  
37 19.1.2008 Sareza Olomouc 1:7  
37 19.1.2008 Šumperk Kometa 2:4  
37 19.1.2008 Třebíč Prostějov 2:4  
37 19.1.2008 Mladá Boleslav Vrchlabí 4:0  
 
38 23.1.2008 Beroun Vrchlabí 2:1sn  
38 23.1.2008 Třebíč Kometa 1:6  
38 23.1.2008 Šumperk Olomouc 4:7  
38 23.1.2008 Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové 8:1  
38 23.1.2008 Most Havlíčkův Brod 4:1  
38 23.1.2008 Chomutov Kadaň 2:1  
38 23.1.2008 Havířov Prostějov 1:4  
38 23.1.2008 Sareza Jihlava 4:5sn  
 
39 26.1.2008 Vrchlabí Chomutov 6:5  
39 26.1.2008 Jihlava Šumperk 1:3  
39 26.1.2008 Beroun Mladá Boleslav 1:3  
39 26.1.2008 Kadaň Most 4:2  
39 26.1.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Hradec Králové 3:2sn  
39 26.1.2008 Sareza Havířov 2:4  
39 26.1.2008 Olomouc Třebíč 1:2  
39 26.1.2008 Kometa Prostějov 2:3  
 
40 30.1.2008 Hradec Králové Kadaň 0:2  
40 30.1.2008 Prostějov Olomouc 3:5  
40 30.1.2008 Třebíč Jihlava 2:3sn  
40 30.1.2008 Šumperk Sareza 3:2p  
40 30.1.2008 Mladá Boleslav Havlíčkův Brod 2:1  
40 30.1.2008 Most Vrchlabí 4:5  
40 30.1.2008 Chomutov Beroun 5:1  
40 30.1.2008 Havířov Kometa 4:3  
 
41 2.2.2008 Vrchlabí Hradec Králové 4:3sn  
41 2.2.2008 Chomutov Mladá Boleslav 2:3  
41 2.2.2008 Jihlava Prostějov 5:2  
41 2.2.2008 Beroun Most 2:1  
41 2.2.2008 Kadaň Havlíčkův Brod 3:4sn  
41 2.2.2008 Sareza Třebíč 2:3sn  
41 2.2.2008 Olomouc Kometa 4:3  
41 2.2.2008 Šumperk Havířov 3:4  
 
42 6.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Vrchlabí 4:6  
42 6.2.2008 Hradec Králové Beroun 4:3p  
42 6.2.2008 Kometa Jihlava 5:1  
42 6.2.2008 Prostějov Sareza 2:1p  
42 6.2.2008 Třebíč Šumperk 3:2  
42 6.2.2008 Mladá Boleslav Kadaň 8:1  
42 6.2.2008 Most Chomutov 3:4  
42 6.2.2008 Havířov Olomouc 0:1  
 
43 9.2.2008 Vrchlabí Kadaň 6:1  
43 9.2.2008 Most Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn  
43 9.2.2008 Chomutov Hradec Králové 7:1  
43 9.2.2008 Beroun Havlíčkův Brod 5:2  
43 9.2.2008 Třebíč Havířov 2:1  
43 9.2.2008 Šumperk Prostějov 5:4sn  
43 9.2.2008 Sareza Kometa 2:5  
43 9.2.2008 Jihlava Olomouc 0:3  
 
44 11.2.2008 Vrchlabí Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn  
44 11.2.2008 Kadaň Beroun 1:3  
44 11.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Chomutov 1:3  
44 11.2.2008 Hradec Králové Most 6:2  
44 11.2.2008 Havířov Jihlava 6:2  
44 11.2.2008 Olomouc Sareza 3:2  
44 11.2.2008 Kometa Šumperk 4:2  
44 11.2.2008 Prostějov Třebíč 2:3  
 
OF1 14.2.2008 Hradec Králové Třebíč 2:3  
OF1 14.2.2008 Vrchlabí Jihlava 3:1  
OF1 14.2.2008 Havířov Havlíčkův Brod 2:3p  
OF1 14.2.2008 Sareza Kadaň 3:1  
 
OF2 15.2.2008 Hradec Králové Třebíč 10:0  
OF2 15.2.2008 Vrchlabí Jihlava 4:3  
OF2 15.2.2008 Havířov Havlíčkův Brod 1:2p  
OF2 15.2.2008 Sareza Kadaň 4:2  
 
OF3 18.2.2008 Třebíč Hradec Králové 3:1  
OF3 18.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Havířov 1:2  
OF3 18.2.2008 Kadaň Sareza 0:4  
OF3 18.2.2008 Jihlava Vrchlabí 7:2  
 
OF4 19.2.2008 Třebíč Hradec Králové 1:4  
OF4 19.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Havířov 5:2  
OF4 19.2.2008 Jihlava Vrchlabí 2:1  
 
OF5 21.2.2008 Vrchlabí Jihlava 1:0  
OF5 21.2.2008 Hradec Králové Třebíč 7:2  
 
CF1 24.2.2008 Mladá Boleslav Havlíčkův Brod 4:1  
CF1 24.2.2008 Chomutov Vrchlabí 3:1  
CF1 24.2.2008 Olomouc Sareza 6:2  
CF1 24.2.2008 Kometa Hradec Králové 2:1p  
 
CF2 25.2.2008 Olomouc Sareza 7:3  
CF2 25.2.2008 Kometa Hradec Králové 1:2  
CF2 25.2.2008 Mladá Boleslav Havlíčkův Brod 6:5p  
CF2 25.2.2008 Chomutov Vrchlabí 4:1  
 
CF3 28.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Mladá Boleslav 2:3p  
CF3 28.2.2008 Hradec Králové Kometa 1:3  
CF3 28.2.2008 Vrchlabí Chomutov 5:0  
CF3 28.2.2008 Sareza Olomouc 6:4  
 
CF4 29.2.2008 Sareza Olomouc 2:3p  
CF4 29.2.2008 Havlíčkův Brod Mladá Boleslav 3:4  
CF4 29.2.2008 Hradec Králové Kometa 6:1  
CF4 29.2.2008 Vrchlabí Chomutov 2:4  
 
CF5 3.3.2008 Chomutov Vrchlabí 7:3  
CF5 3.3.2008 Olomouc Sareza 7:4  
CF5 3.3.2008 Kometa Hradec Králové 6:5p  
 
CF6 5.3.2008 Hradec Králové Kometa 2:3  
 
SF1 10.3.2008 Olomouc Chomutov 5:2  
SF1 10.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Kometa 4:2  
 
SF2 11.3.2008 Olomouc Chomutov 7:6sn  
SF2 11.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Kometa 4:3  
 
SF3 14.3.2008 Kometa Mladá Boleslav 4:0  
SF3 14.3.2008 Chomutov Olomouc 4:1  
 
SF4 15.3.2008 Chomutov Olomouc 2:0  
SF4 15.3.2008 Kometa Mladá Boleslav 3:0  
 
SF5 18.3.2008 Olomouc Chomutov 2:3  
SF5 18.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Kometa 6:3  
 
SF6 20.3.2008 Kometa Mladá Boleslav 6:1  
SF6 20.3.2008 Chomutov Olomouc 7:0  
 
SF7 22.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Kometa 2:1p  
 
FIN1 25.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Chomutov 2:1sn  
 
FIN2 26.3.2008 Mladá Boleslav Chomutov 4:1  
 
FIN3 29.3.2008 Chomutov Mladá Boleslav 5:6sn  
 
FIN4 30.3.2008 Chomutov Mladá Boleslav 2:3